The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Oltmann Thyen
Firstname Oltmann
Surname Thyen
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGEROT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/03/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKiel
Marital statusmarried the fourth t
Children12
Occupation
Yacht clublyc
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationlow
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM