The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kristin Wagner
Firstname Kristin
Surname Wagner
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERKW3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/02/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/10/2017
Resident Country Germany
HometownStarnberg, Bavaria, Lake Starnberg
Marital status
Children1
Occupationgraphic designer, art director
Yacht clubDeutscher Touring Yacht Club
Yacht club locationTutzing, Lake Starnberg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailk.wagner@kpoint-werbung
 
Team Athena 2
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM