The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luke Breen-Turner
Firstname Luke
Surname Breen-Turner
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRLB18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/10/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMenai Bridge, Anglesey
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Anglesey Yacht Club and PDSC
Yacht club locationBeaumaris Anglesey
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM