The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pierre Angelo Collura
Pierre Angelo Collura
Firstname Pierre Angelo
Surname Collura
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINPC1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/07/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/03/2009
Resident Country Italy
HometownSirmione, Italy
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLPS, Lahti, Finland- CVT, Torbole, Italy
Yacht club locationLahti, Torbole
CoachAlp Alpagut, TUR
Coached since2004
Languages spokenEnglish, Finnish, French, Italian
EducationLast year at "Liceo Marco Polo" Brescia, Italy
Campaign website
Public Emailpietro.collura@word-link.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM