The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Trine - Duplicate Palludan - Duplicate
Firstname Trine - Duplicate
Surname Palludan - Duplicate
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENTP2
Gender
Date of Birth 31/07/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Copenhagen
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubHellerup sejlklub
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.ynglingteamdenmark.dk
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM