The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sarah Gunni Toftedal
Firstname Sarah Gunni
Surname Toftedal
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENSG3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 30/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/11/2012
Residence Vanløse
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRoyal Danish Yacht Club
Yacht club locationRungsted, DEN
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStudent
Campaign websitesarahgunni.wordpress.com
Public Emailsarah@gunni.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM