The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paula Douat
Paula Douat
Firstname Paula
Surname Douat
Nickname
NationColombia
ISAF IDCOLPD1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/05/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Colombia
HometownBogota, COlombia
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Na├║tico el Portillo
Yacht club locationTomine, Colombia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Emaildouat@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM