The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dan Cunningham
Firstname Dan
Surname Cunningham
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANDC4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/04/1981
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Ajax
HometownAjax
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian YC
Yacht club locationToronto, Canada
CoachRob Fox, CAN
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM