The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Russell Streeter
Firstname Russell
Surname Streeter
Nickname
NationBarbados
ISAF IDBARRS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/11/1979
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/07/2015
Residence Fareham
HometownBarbados
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationChartered Accountant
Yacht clubBarbados Sailing Association
Yacht club location
Coachnone
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitewww.sailbarbados.com
Public Emailrussellstreeter@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM