The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Verena Wagner
Firstname Verena
Surname Wagner
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTVW1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/06/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownAbsam
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSegel Club TWV Achensee
Yacht club locationAchensee/Tirol
CoachMag. Dipl. Tr. Christian Rinder, Aut
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.verenawagner.at
Public Emailv.wagner@gmx.at
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM