The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Conde
Firstname Peter
Surname Conde
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPC6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/12/1958
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date11/01/2018
Resident Country Australia
HometownBrisbane, Australia
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationManagement Consultant
Yacht clubRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationBrisbane, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationB. Engineering (Hons), MBA
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM