The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michael Dunstan
Firstname Michael
Surname Dunstan
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/01/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date01/09/2016
Residence
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmichaeljdunstan@me.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM