The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ayden Menzies
Firstname Ayden
Surname Menzies
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAM4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/07/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/02/2014
Residence Carey Bay
HometownNewcastle,NSW, Australia
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBelmont YC
Yacht club locationLake Macquarie, NSW, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailakmenzies@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM