The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Davis
Firstname Anna
Surname Davis
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAD2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/02/1965
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMentone
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationMother
Yacht clubParkdale YC
Yacht club locationParkdale, Melbourne, Australia
CoachBunny Warren, Australia
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
EducationB. App. Sc., Dip Ed.
Campaign website
Public Emailpadavis@virtual.net.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM