The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Milica Dukic
Milica Dukic
Firstname Milica
Surname Dukic
Nickname
NationSerbia
ISAF IDSRBMD1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/10/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Belgrade
HometownBelgrade
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubAJK Beograd, Belgrade, Serbia
Yacht club locationBelgrade
CoachBranimir Banovac
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
EducationArchitecture at Univerity IUAV Venice
Campaign website
Public Emailmilicalrd@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM