The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Valentin Bellet
Valentin Bellet
Firstname Valentin
Surname Bellet
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRABV5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/06/2017
Resident Country
HometownLa rochelle
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubClub Nautique de Chatelaillon Plage
Yacht club locationChatelaillon plage
CoachCédric Leroy
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign websitehttp://team-belletbrother.over-blog.com/
Public Emailvalentinbellet@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM