The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tatiana Kulakova
Tatiana Kulakova
Firstname Tatiana
Surname Kulakova
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSTK2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/06/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownVladivostok
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Russian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtanya_sail@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM