The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Efi (merged) Mantzaraki (merged)
Firstname Efi (merged)
Surname Mantzaraki (merged)
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREEM4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/11/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownAthens
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUni
Campaign website
Public Emailefimantzaraki@mac.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM