The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Viktor Ogeman
Firstname Viktor
Surname Ogeman
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEVO1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/02/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date11/02/2010
Residence
Hometown0
Marital status0
Children0
Occupation0
Yacht club0
Yacht club location0
Coach0
Coached since0
Languages spoken
Education0
Campaign website0
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM