The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
jacopo trudu
Firstname jacopo
Surname trudu
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAJT2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/03/2014
Residence selargius
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent chemical engineering
Yacht clubYacht Club Cagliari
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjaky-88@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM