The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nazli Donertas
Nazli Donertas
Firstname Nazli
Surname Donertas
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURCD5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Turkey
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubfenerbahce sailing club
Yacht club locationkadikoy
CoachIan clingan
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Turkish
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/nazli.cagla.donertas?ref=bookmarks
Public Emaildonertascagla@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM