The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lisa Darmanin
Lisa Darmanin
Firstname Lisa
Surname Darmanin
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSLD4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/08/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubManly 16' Skiff Club
Yacht club locationManly
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
EducationUniversity
Campaign websitewww.wdsailing.com.au
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM