The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dirk-Jan Korpershoek
Firstname Dirk-Jan
Surname Korpershoek
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDDK4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/04/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubDMTRA (Dutch Match & Team Racing Association
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM