The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Giovanni Coccoluto
Giovanni Coccoluto
Firstname Giovanni
Surname Coccoluto
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGC55
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownTrieste
Marital statusno
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubFIAMME GIALLE
Yacht club locationMuggia
Coachjan mikulin
Coached since1998
Languages spokenEnglish
Educationhigh school
Campaign websitewww.giovannicoccoluto.it
Public Emailcoccoluto.sailing@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2015 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM