The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
giovanni buono
Firstname giovanni
Surname buono
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGB59
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/06/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/08/2014
Residence Ischia
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubL.N.I isola d Ischia
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgiovanni11.buono@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM