The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Antonin Kaspar
Firstname Antonin
Surname Kaspar
Nickname
NationCzech Republic
ISAF IDBRAAK5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/06/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownPrague
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubC.C.C.
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since17
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailantoniokaspar@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM