The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Javier Hernan Marano
Firstname Javier Hernan
Surname Marano
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGJM9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/03/1973
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Buenos Aires - Argen
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjavier_hernan_marano@ar.pwc.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM