World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sergey Komissarov
Firstname Sergey
Surname Komissarov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSSK11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/12/1987
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownDolgoprudny
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationRussia
Yacht clubMoskow region
Yacht club location
CoachVanin Sergey
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailSerkomissarov@mail.ru
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM