AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Caroline Heerema
Firstname Caroline
Surname Heerema
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDNEDCH3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/09/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/08/2009
Resident Country Netherlands
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKDY
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcarolineheerema@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM