The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
augusto poropat
Firstname augusto
Surname poropat
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAAP59
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/08/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/02/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coachtristano vacondio
Coached since
Languages spokenItalian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailaugusto.poropat@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM