The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nikolay KOROLEV
Nikolay KOROLEV
Firstname Nikolay
Surname KOROLEV
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSNK5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/09/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date05/11/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children1
Occupation
Yacht clubRussia, Vladivostok
Yacht club location
CoachErmakov M.
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Russian
EducationHigh School
Campaign websitewww.sfyc.ru
Public Emailcosmos2003@bk.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM