The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Martin GAVERIAUX
Firstname Martin
Surname GAVERIAUX
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAMG20
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/11/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownMORBIHAN
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubTire-Veille
Yacht club locationLarmor-Plage - MORBIHAN
CoachStéphane JAOUEN
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
EducationINSA
Campaign website
Public Emailmartin.gaveriaux@caramail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM