The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gabriele Franciolini
Gabriele Franciolini
Firstname Gabriele
Surname Franciolini
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGF22
Gender
Date of Birth 16/02/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
EducationBachelor
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM