AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Johan Öjerborn
Firstname Johan
Surname Öjerborn
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEJO6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/03/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRÃ…SS and GKSS
Yacht club locationGothenburg
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.9er.se
Public Emailjohan@9er.se
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM