The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Federico Laici
Firstname Federico
Surname Laici
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFL23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/10/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/07/2009
Residence Castelletto di Brenzone
HometownVerona
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCircolo Vela Torbole
Yacht club locationLake Garda
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationPolitecnico di Milano - Architecture
Campaign website
Public Emailfedelaici@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM