The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eivind Bøymo-Malm
Firstname Eivind
Surname Bøymo-Malm
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNOREB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/07/1969
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date06/06/2016
Residence
HometownTønsberg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationElvstrøm Sails Norge - Sales Manager
Yacht clubMoss Seilforening
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaileivind@elvstromsails.no
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM