The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lars Myklebust Johansen
Firstname Lars
Surname Myklebust Johansen
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORLJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/02/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/06/2011
Residence Porsgrunn
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBrevik Seilforening
Yacht club location
CoachFrode Jørstad, Frode Johansen
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Norwegian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailla.my.jo@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM