The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Utku Gönener
Firstname Utku
Surname Gönener
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURUG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownIstanbul
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubFenerbahce Sports Club
Yacht club locationIstanbul
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM