World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Dehler
Firstname Thomas
Surname Dehler
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERTD4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/02/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/07/2019
Resident Country Germany
HometownGreifswald
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGreifswalder Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachHerr. Schulz
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailthomasdehler@gmx.net
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM