The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Knauft
Firstname Peter
Surname Knauft
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERPK14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date13/07/2015
Residence Berlin
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSegelclub Rohrwall
Yacht club locationBerlin, GER
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websiteinseljugend.homepage.t-online.de
Public Emailp.knauft@gmx.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM