The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anton Johansson
Firstname Anton
Surname Johansson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEAJ4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/07/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/05/2009
Residence
HometownGöteborg
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubGöteborgs Kungliga Segel Sälskap
Yacht club locationLångedrag
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM