The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mareike Schuster
Firstname Mareike
Surname Schuster
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIMS13
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/05/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownFribourg
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubTYC
Yacht club locationThun
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenGerman
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM