The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michele Malandra
Firstname Michele
Surname Malandra
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMM94
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/11/1973
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/07/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusMarried with Sofia
Children
OccupationSailmaking
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationAerospace engineering
Campaign website
Public Emailmichele.malandra@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM