The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
mauro lentini
Firstname mauro
Surname lentini
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIML4
Gender
Date of Birth 21/11/1957
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/08/2013
Residence muralto
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationarchitect
Yacht clubvgm
Yacht club locationminusio
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsail (at) maurolentini.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM