The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Levi Slap
Firstname Levi
Surname Slap
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELLS2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/02/2011
Residence Belgium
HometownAntwerpen
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubRYCB
Yacht club locationAntwerp - Belgium
CoachJoep Straus
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillevi.slap@hotmail.com
 
Levi Laser 4.7
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM