The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claes Törnsten
Firstname Claes
Surname Törnsten
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWECT3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/03/2016
Residence Värmdö
HometownStockholm
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubKSSS
Yacht club locationSaltsjöbaden, Sweden
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email22239@live.hhs.se
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM