The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Firstname Uberto
Surname Crivelli Visconti
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAUC6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/07/1987
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Italy
HometownRome
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubCircolo Canottieri Aniene
Yacht club locationRome
CoachLuca de Pedrini
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailucrivellivisconti@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM