The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
George Lane
Firstname George
Surname Lane
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLGL2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/04/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownNorth Shore
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubMurrays Bay sailing club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHalf way through high school
Campaign website
Public Emailgeorgelane69@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM