The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hanna Dahlborg
Firstname Hanna
Surname Dahlborg
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEHD1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/03/2009
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubKullaviks kanot och kappseglingsklubb
Yacht club locationKullavik
CoachJohan Nielsen, SWE
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM