The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Federico Gaspari
Firstname Federico
Surname Gaspari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAFG21
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/04/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/03/2009
Resident Country Italy
HometownRome
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubCC Aniene
Yacht club locationRome
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM